Amsterdam Centre for the Study of the Golden Age
ECARTICO
Linking cultural industries in the early modern Low Countries, ca. 1475 - ca. 1725

Maaijke de Keyser

Name variants:Maria
Gender:female
Born:Amsterdam circa
Died:
Father:Hendrick de Keyser (1565 - 1621)
Mother:Beyken van Wilderen, alias: Barbara (1569 - 1621)

Marriages:

Children:

Occupation(s):

Occupational address(es):

Attributes

Category Attribute Value Date startDate end
No attributes defined

Relations

Relation Modifier Date startDate end
No relations defined

References

Primary sources

  1. Stadsarchief Amsterdam, Amsterdam: DTB-registers (toegangsnummer 5001), 417: 100.

Metadata

Deprecated URIs

Last update: